E Company

442nd 2nd Battalion E Company

All members of the 442 2nd Battalion E Company

Last Name

First Name

Unit/Co/Class

Rank

Abe Bill 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Adachi Shigeichi Bob 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Aihara Ben 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Akimoto Bob M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Akiyama Kay Shina 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ansai Toshio A. 2ndBn.E-Co 1st Sgt
Aoki Daniel T. 2ndBn.E-Co 1st Sgt
Aoyagi Jimmie Kamaya 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Aoyagi Takeshi 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Arakaki Charles Yukichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Arii Mum M. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Asai Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Asato Henry S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Asato Shigeru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Asaumi Kenneth Iwao 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Bertram Joseph Robert 2ndBn.E-Co Capt
Chikuma Willie S. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Chinen  Giichi 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Chinen  Jenhatsu 2ndBn.E_Co Sgt
Crowley Thomas Eustace 2ndBn.E-Co Capt
Doi Masami 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Doi Tom T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Doiwchi Kiyo 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Ebata Kiyoshi Stanley 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Egashira Ben T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Egashira Julius S. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Endo Robert M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Enosaki George 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Fujii Ralph Y. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujikawa Masaki 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Fujimoto Harumi 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Fujimoto Hikoso 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujimoto Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujimoto Yoshito T 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujimoto Yoshito Ted 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujimura Johnny Toshimitsu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujino Kazutoshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujioka Masao 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujioka Mitsuru 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Fujioka Rikio 2ndBn.E-Co 1st Sgt
Fujita Minoru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fujita Robert S. 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Fujui Fred N. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fukuda Harry Y. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Fukuda Thomas M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Fukumura Ichiji 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Fukushima George K. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Furuichi George 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Furuike Tadashi 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Furukawa Isaac 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Furushima Tsutomu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Furuto Minoru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Furuya Tetsuo Ted 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Fushikoshi Tamaki 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Fusuma George T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Futagaki Shigeo 2ndBn.E-Co  
Futamata George M. 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Gagnon Roland Joseph 2ndBn.E_Co 2nd Lt
Ginoza Kiyoshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Goto Shigeru 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Goya Edwin S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Gusukuma Kiyei 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Hachiya George T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hada Mitsuji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hagio William Hachiro 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Hamada Charles Yoshikazu 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Hamaguchi Joe 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Hamaji James M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hamamoto Tamio T 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hamaoka Robert T. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Hamasaki Haruichi J. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Hanada Hatsuji 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Hanaoka Walter Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Handa David Masao 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hara Toshiaki Tom 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Hasegawa Ko 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Hasegawa Masanao 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hashimoto Jack T. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Hashimoto Sam T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Hatada Sakuji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hattori Shigeru 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Hayami Stanley Kunio 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Higa Thomas 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hirahara Davis K. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Hirai Toshitsugu 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Hiramoto Harumi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hirata Louis M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hirokawa Tatsuo T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hiromura Easaku 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Hiroo Shogo 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Hiyama Yeiichi 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Homma Don T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Honnaka Makoto 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Hori Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Horino Frank G. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Horiuchi Kazuo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Horiuchi  Paul Fumio 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Hoshino Robert S. 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Hosoda Joe 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Ibara Yoshikazu 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Ichikawa Robert Setsuto 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ichimura Yoshio 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Ida Manabu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ige Masao 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Ihara Teruo 2ndBn.E-Co Major
Iida George U. 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Ikari Norman Saburo 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Ikeda Akimasa 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Ikeda Yoshiaki 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ikegaki Kanji 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Ikeguchi Haruo  2ndBn.E-Co  
Ikehara Tomoichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Imada Thomas Tsutomu 2ndBn.E-Co Col
Imagawa Shizuo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Imaoka Rokuro    2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ino Jimmie 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Inouye Daniel Ken 2ndBn.E-Co 1st Lt
Inouye Daniel Ken 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Inouye Shiunji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Iriguchi Tadayoshi 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Isoda Seishi Jack 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Ito Koo 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Ito Robert S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ito Tsuneo Richard 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Iwahashi Lawrence Mitsuyoshi 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Iwamasa Shigeo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Iwamoto James T. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Iwana Jiro Jerry 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Iwasaki George 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Iwasaki Shigetoshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Iwo Kunimitsu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kadota Masao 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Kage Francis Sakumi 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Kaihatsu Omar Masayuki 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kamidoi Tad T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kanai Sam Saburo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kanatani George Shogo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kanazawa Masaru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kanazawa Ryoji Jack  2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Kanda George T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kanehira Shigeo Richard 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Kaneichi  Takeo 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Kaneshige Juno 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kaneshina Chiyoto 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kaneshiro Jokichi 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Kaneta Seiji 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Kanno Takashi F. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kano Herbert H. 2ndBn.E-Co 1st Lt
Kanow Hichiro 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kanzaki Akira 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Kanzaki Tomoyuki 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Karimoto Haruo 2ndBn.E_Co S/Sgt
Kariya Masazo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kasano John 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kashiwagi Susumu 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Kataoka Tom Tsutomu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Katayama Noritada 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Katayama Shoji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kato Haruo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kato Noboru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kato Tetso 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kato  Joseph Hisato 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Kawaguchi George Yoshiharu 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Kawaguchi Henry 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kawahata Minoru S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Kawami Kiyoto 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kawamoto Harry Hareo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kawamoto Masao 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kawamoto Roy K. 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Kawamoto  Sadao 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Kawano  Cike C. 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Kawaoka Arthur Kinichi 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Kawaratani Hideo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kawasaki Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Kawasugi Shigeru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kikuchi George Isao 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kimura Lincoln Tamotsu 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Kimura Tatsuo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kimura Yasuichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kinoshita George Nagao 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Kinoshita Joseph 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Kirihara Henry H. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kise Shinse 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kishaba Harold R. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Kitagawa Roy J. 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Kitagawa Samuel Shoji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kiyabu Shigekichi 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Kiyan Henry Toyo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kiyomoto Ayato 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Kiyomura Shigeru 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Kizuka Frank Shiyunichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kobayashi Isamu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kobayashi Thomas Takao 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Kodama Hitoshi Richard 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kodama Mineo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Koga Toshio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kojima Hideo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Komoto Nobuo 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Kondo Henry M. 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Kondo Harry M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kondo Isao 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Konno Rex H. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Kotake Masaru George 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Koto Ernest 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kowase Harry T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kozuwa Fred Ikiyo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kubo George M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Kubota Robert J. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kumagai Frank Toshiyuki 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kunihiro Mitsuo S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kuniyuki Yukio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kuranishi Katsuji K. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kurashima Keikichi 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Kuroiwa Harry Harumi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kushi Sukeyoshi 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Kusuda Mitsuji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Kusunoki George Shinobu 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Machigashira Iseo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Maeda Isamu Robert 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Maeda Richard S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Maeda Robert N. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Maeda Sadami Thomas 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Maenaka Frank K. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Manabe Toshio R. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Maruyama Susumu 2ndBn.E-Co  
Masanao Go 2ndBn.E-Co  
Masaoka Tadashi Tad 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Masaoka  Ben Frank 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Masuda Kunito Don 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Masuda Shuichi Chester 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Masui Thomas T. 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/3
Masumoto  George H. 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Masunaga John M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Matoi Naotomo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Matsuda Yoshio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Matsui Henry K. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Matsui Mitsuoki 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Matsumoto Fred T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Matsumoto Nausiro 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Matsumura Renkichi 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Matsuoka James Toshio 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Matsuura Sam Isamu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Matsuzawa Joe 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Melandish Charles 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Mihara George Y. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Mijo Herbert S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Mikami Jun 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Mimura Shigeyuki Jack 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Mita John T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Mitsuyoshi Minoru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Miura Tommy T. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Miyahara Kiyoshi F 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Miyamoto George 2ndBn.E-Co  
Miyasato Yoshio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Mizuki Hideo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Morikawa Shigeaki T. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Morikawa  Haruto 2ndBn.E_Co Tec/5
Morimoto Shizuto 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Morishita Utaka 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Morita Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Morita Kiyoshi Ronald 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Morita Paul H. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Murakami Isamu 2ndBn.E_Co T/Sgt
Murakami Mitsugu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Muramoto Masane 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Muramoto Mutsuo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Murayama Susumu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Musashi Susumu E. 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Nagai Hideyuki 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nagaki Akira 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nagamine Kenichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Nagareda Kenichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nagasawa Kiyoshi Lawrence 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nagashima Yoshio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nagata Taichi 2ndBn.E_Co Cpl
Nagoshi Noboru 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Naito Eden 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Nakagawa Sunao 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Nakagawa Winston Itsuo 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Nakai George Haruto 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nakaishi Bob 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nakama Jiei 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nakamura George Susumu 2ndBn.E_Co Cpl
Nakamura George S. 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Nakamura Kay 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Nakamura Toshio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nakamura Wataru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nakamura Yoshio G. 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Nakano Lane Tatsuhiko 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Nakano Mitsuro 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nakao Jack M. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Nakao Tom 2ndBn.E-Co  
Nakashiki Toshi George 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Nakashima Nobuo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nakasone Glenn H. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Nakata Kozun 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Nakatsu Joseph D. 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Nakatsu Shuso Jimmy 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Niioka Yukio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ninomiya Ban 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Nishimoto Frank Yoshio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nishimoto Kazuso 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Nishino Richard Kiyosumi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Nukushima George Goro 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Oba Juneus Tetsu 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Oba  Sunichi, George 2ndBn.E_Co Sgt
Ogawa David 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Ogino Tom 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Ohki Edwin  2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Oka Isamu 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Okabe William H. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Okada Harry Nobukiu 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Okada Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Okamoto Esami I. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Okamura Toshio M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Okazaki Tom Tamotsu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Okitsu Jou 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Omori Shigeru 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Omura George 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Omuro (Spl) Edward M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Ono Jaxson Yoshiharu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ono Tadaso 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Onouye Tetsuo 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Ooka Thomas Shigeru 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Oshiro Nobuo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ota Tatsuo Ted 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Otake Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Otsuji Mitsuru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Otsuka Motoharu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ouchi Saburo 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Oura Tatsuji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Oyakawa Francis Keiichi 2ndBn.E_Co S/Sgt
Oyama George Shumei 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ozaki Sam S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ozawa Roy T. 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Pestana Hidenobu Edward 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Ryusaki Toratsugu 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Sagami Yohei 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Sakahara Shigenobu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Sakai Lawson Iichiro 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Sakai Sam E. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Sakai  Richard Motoji 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Sakamoto Masami 2ndBn.E_Co Sgt
Sakamoto Arthur 2ndBn.E-Co 1st Sgt
Sakamoto John Minoru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Sakato Ge-orge Taro 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Sako Sam Eiji 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Sakurai Robert H. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Sandow Ken 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Sasaki Hideo J. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Sasaki Shigeru A. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Sasaki Yoshio Frank 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Sasano John 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Sato Shin 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Sato Akitoshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Sato Shigeru 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Satow Roy Akira 2ndBn.E-Co  
Schmidt Louis 2ndBn.E-Co 1st Lt
Seiji Shigekazu William 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Seike Toll 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Shibata Norman T. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Shibuya Kenji 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Shigematsu Jenchi 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Shigenaga Raymond K. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Shimamoto Kunio J. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Shimizu Mitohiko 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Shimonishi Tony T. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Shimoyama Seigo 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Shinoda Ryo 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Shintani Takeo 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Shiomichi Tokio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Shiotsuka Ekiji S. 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Shiraki George K. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Shiroma Raymond Y. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Shiroyama Junji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Shoji Toshiaki 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Shoji Mack Sato 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Suga    Sterling Shunichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Sugasawara Atsushi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Sugihara Masao 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Sugioka Tokuo 2ndBn.E-Co  
Sumida Yukio 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Suyematsu King 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Suzukawa Eiichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Suzukawa Gerald A. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Suzuki John T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tachibana Harry Yoshito 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Taira  Seitoku 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Takahashi George Y. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Takahashi Hideo 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Takahashi Noboru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Takamine Michael S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Takasaki Gordon Kiyoshi 2ndBn.E_Co T/Sgt
Takasawa Shigeo Ray 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Takashige Yoshimi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Takashima Frank T. 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Takashima Noboru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Takasugi June J. 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Takata Shigeyoshi T.  2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Takatsuka August M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Takayama Shigemi 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Takayesu Ben Gimei 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Takemoto Truno T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Takemoto Tsuneo 2ndBn.E-Co T/Sgt
Takemoto Waichi 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/5
Takenaka Tooru 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Takenaka Harry 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Takuma Ko 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tamai Tom 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tamashiro Shigeo     2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tanabe Isamu Sam 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Tanaka Alan 2ndBn.E-Co  
Tanaka Frank Y 2ndBn.E-Co  
Tanamachi Saburo 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Tando George Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Tanigawa Toichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tanimoto Arato 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tanimoto Morio 2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Tanimoto    Yukio E. 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Taniwa Hiromo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tanizaki Frank Toshiyuki 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tari Masao James 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tatai Koh 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tateyama Sueichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tatsumi George 2ndBn.E_Co Pvt
Tengan Shinji 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Terazawa Henry Motoaki 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Teshima Chikato 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Teshima George M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Togashi Hachiro John 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Tokuda Seitoku 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Tokumura Goro 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tomikawa Calvin Tetsuo 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Tominaga Bob Yoshio 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Toyota Shichizo 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Tsuboi Saburo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tsuchiya King K. 2ndBn.E-Co Cpl
Tsuda Masuo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Tsukamoto John K. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Tsuya Roy Isamu 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Uehara Robert Isamu 2ndBn.E-Co  
Uesugi Noboru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ujifusa Charles Hackley 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Umene Hidehare 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Urasaki Masayoshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Ushiyama Paul G. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Uyeda Tomochika 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Wachi Hideo 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Wada Frank Mitoshi 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Wakamoto Tonao 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Watanabe Kaoru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Watanabe Osamu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Wells Julian White 2ndBn.E-Co 1st Lt
Yagi Edward Seichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yagi Ralph Seigi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamada Mitsugi 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Yamadera George S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamagata Wallace S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamaguchi Harry K. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamaki Yoshiwo 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Yamamoto Charley K. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Yamamoto Hisao 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamamoto Masami Sam 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Yamamoto Seiichi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamamoto Shiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamanaka Ben S. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamane Yukito 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamasaki Joe 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Yamasaki Satoru 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yamashiro Shigeo 2ndBn.E-Co  
Yamashita Ken 2ndBn.E-Co  
Yamashita Sunao 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Yamate Kiyoto George 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Yamauchi Akira Ike 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Yamauchi Danny M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yanai Roy Yutaka 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Yano Minoru Steve 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yano Robert Lee 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Yasui   Hideo 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Yatabe Takeshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yatsushiro Yasuo 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Yokobe Bill Hideo 2ndBn.E-Co S/Sgt
Yoneda Nobuo 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoneyama Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yorizane Takashi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoshida George Y, 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Yoshida Hisao 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Yoshida Jun 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoshida Roy N. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoshida  Minoru M.                       2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Yoshihara Toraichi 2ndBn.E_Co Pfc
Yoshihara George M. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoshihara Johnny J. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoshimoto George  2ndBn.E-Co Tec/4
Yoshimoto Herbert T. 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Yoshimoto Hiroshi 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoshimoto Tadao 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Yoshimoto Toshio 2ndBn.E-Co Pvt
Yoshimura John Yoshihiko 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoshimura Masao K. “Duke” 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yoshimura Richard Y. 2ndBn.E-Co Sgt
Yoshitake Shigeyuki 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Yura James N. 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Zaima George Isamu 2ndBn.E-Co Pfc
Comments Off on 442nd 2nd Battalion E Company