K Company

442nd 3rd Battalion K Company

All members of the 442 3rd Battalion K Company

Last Name

First Name

Unit/Co/Class

Rank

Abe George J. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Adachi Kenneth Korji 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Aldrich Malcolm Edward 3rdBn.K-Co 2nd Lt
Amano Henry 3rdBn.K-Co SFC
Amine Yasuo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Aoki Yorio 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Aotaki Ichio Stanley 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Aragaki Charlie M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Asazawa Kazuo Jeff 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Baba Tetsuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Bano Ray 3rdBn.K-Co Cpl
Burt Howard Vernon 3rdBn.K_Co 1st Lt
Collins William John 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Lt
Dickenson Harry Fay 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Lt
Doi Akira 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Doi Toichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Endo Robert Tsuyoshi 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Endo Hiroo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Endo John Kazuo 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/4
Endo Kayo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Foote Robert Hutchinson 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Lt
Fujii Takashi 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Fujii Takeo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Fujikawa George Masaru 3rdBn.K-Co
Fujimoto Joe S. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Fujimoto Shioichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Fujino Frank Toichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Fujino Shigeo 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Fujioka Wendell Shisuke 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Fujita Harold Kenichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Fujiwara Itsuo George 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Fukuda Jitsuto J. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Fukuda Takeo 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Fukui Henry K. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Fukunaga Masachika 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Fukuyama Kwanji 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Furuken Muneharu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Furusho Kazuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Furuta George I. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Furuya Arthur 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Furuya Victor Minoru 3rdBn.K-Co Sp/3
Furuyama William M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ginoza Takeo 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Goto Takaji J. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Graham Edgar Harold 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Lt
Hachiya Tomoharu P 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Hada Victor Katsu 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Hagihara Jack Mitsuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hamada Harry H. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Hamada Tetsuo 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Hamamoto Seiji Boe 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Hamasaki Hiroshi Wallace 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Harada Norio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hashimoto Stanley Takayuki 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hashizumi Oliver Y. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Hattori Hubert E. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Hayashi Harold Oliver(Hirotake) 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hayashi Mitsuru 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hayashi Osamu 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Hayashi Richard Kaoru 3rdBn.K-Co 2nd Lt
Hayashi Joe Ryo 3rdBn.K_Co S/Sgt
Hayashikawa Fumio Tom 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Heirakuji Walter I 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Higa Haruo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Higa Kiyoshi Jimmy 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Higa Richard Isamu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Higa Shinsei 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Higa Yoshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hikida Toyo 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Hine Yasuo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Hino Joichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hirakawa Seiye J. 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Hiraoka Norman Isami 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hiraoka Roy T. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Hirayama Robert Takashi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hirooka Johnnie Mitsui 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Hirose Kimeo 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Honda Tom S 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Honda Toshikatsu 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Horino Susumu Joe 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Horiuchi Harold M. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Horiuchi Tsutomu H. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hoshi Satoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hoshibata Charles S. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Hoshiko Harry Hideo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Huseby Eli Willard (Neil) 3rdBn.K-Co 2nd Lt
Ibara Katsuye 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ichiba Masami S. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ichikawa Kozo Buster 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Igarashi Charles M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ihara Kiyoto 3rdBn.K-Co Cpl
Ikehara Isaac I. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Imai Thomas Hideo (Tom) 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Sgt
Imura Yoshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Inada Kenneth Kameo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Ishii William K. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ishimoto George 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Ishimoto Robert Hisao 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ito Ted T. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Iwamoto George A. 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/3
Iwano Henry I. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Izutsu Tadami 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kagawa Buddy Y. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Kajiwara Kent Kazuo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Kajiwara Tadashi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kajiwara Tokuo 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Kamihira Ben 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kamikawa Masaichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kamimura Hiroshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kamimura Kunito 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Kanada Harry H. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Kanagaki Suyeo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Kanazawa John S. 3rdBn.K_Co Sgt
Kanekiyo Takeshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kanemori Tsuneo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kaneshiro Tokuichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kanno Masuo Ernest 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kanomata Matsuo James 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kansaku Clarence M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kashiwagi Ichigi Robert 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kasubuchi John K. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Katada George H. 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/4
Kato Kazuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kato Minoru 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Katsutani Shizuo Roger 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Kawahara Harry T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Kawano Isamu Ralph 3rdBn.K-Co Cpl
Kawano Tami 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Kida Dennis Y. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kimata Kenneth A. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kimoto Sanji 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kimura Nobuo F. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kimura Norman M. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Kishii Leo M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Kitagawa Tamiji 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kitaguchi Chitose 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kitashima Akira A. 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Kiyoi Ira M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kobayashi Henry E. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kochiyama William Masayoshi 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Koga Joe S. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Koga Max S. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kohara Sadaichi 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Kohashi Etsuo 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Koito Sadamu 3rdBn.K_Co Sgt
Kojima Kuga 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kojima Seichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Komoto Yoshito 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Kondo Harry T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Koyama Noboru Norman 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kubota Kazuo 3rdBn.K-Co Cpl
Kubota Toshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kuga George 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Kuge Thomas Tomatsu 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Kuida Paul Masatoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Kuniyoshi Hideo 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Kurachi Edward S. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Kurahara Ted N. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Kurata Fred Sadaji 3rdBn.K-Co SFC
Kurihara Kaname B. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kuroda Goro John 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Kurokawa Grant 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Kuwahara George M. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Madokoro Harry Fumio 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Maeda Masaichi G. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Maeda Roy M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Maeda Takematsu Joe 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Maedonochi Shoichi 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Maruyama Kazuo 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Masuda Allen H. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Matsuda Frank T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Matsuda Tomoichi 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Matsudaira John T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Matsui George T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Matsukawa Shigeru Kenneth 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Matsumoto Clarence M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Matsumoto Junius J. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Matsumoto Suikichi James 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Matsushida Shizuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Matsushita Shizuo John 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Matsushita Tommy T. 3rdBn.K-Co SFC
Miki Tsutomu Ben 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Minaga Goro 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Mitchell Jr. Edward Stephen 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Lt
Mitsueda Chitoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Miura Larry Nagao 3rdBn.K_Co Tec/5
Miyahira Kenneth K. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Miyake Fred T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Miyake Satoru B. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Miyamoto Fujio Joe 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Miyamoto Rodney Yoshinobu 3rdBn.K-Co SFC
Miyamoto Tadao 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Miyamoto James Hideo 3rdBn.K_Co Sgt
Morimoto Kiyoji 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Morimoto Sam S. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Morisato George 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Moriyasu Tatsuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Mukai Henry T. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Murakami Yukito M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Muramoto Keisan Kay 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Muraoka Hideo 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Murayama Noboru 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Murayama Toyonari 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Muto Noboru 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Naganuma Hiyoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Naganuma Kenneth 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Nagaoka Minoru 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nagata Masaharu Robert 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nagata Roy T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nagata Warren Haruo 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Naito Richard Hideo 3rdBn.K-Co
Nakabe Harry T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nakagaki Masaru 3rdBn.K_Co Pvt
Nakagama Yugi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nakahira Shigeru 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nakamatsu Yasu 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Nakamura John M. 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Nakamura Joe 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Nakamura Kenjiro 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nakamura Mitsuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Nakamura Uji 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nakanishi Maurice Teijiro 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nakao Tom M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nakata Hilo H. 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Nakata Ted G. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Nakauchi Hideo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Nakazono Harry H. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nakazono Sam H. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nikaido Tokuichi Robert 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nishi Masakazu George 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Nishimoto John Shigekazu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nishimoto Masashi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nishimura Oliver 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nishimura Toshiharu Paul 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nishimura Toshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nishimura Walter Takeo 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Nishinaka Masami 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nitahara Robert S. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Noborikawa Masao Curtis 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Noda Kenji K. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Noguchi Henry E. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nomura Sadami 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Noro Masanobu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Nuha George 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ochitani Bunjiro Boon 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Oda Richard M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ogata Benjamin Franklin 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Ogata Fred Shiogi 3rdBn.K_Co Pvt
Ogata Edward Yoshito 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ogata Wallace H. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Ogawa Kazumi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ogawa Mitsuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ogawa Takeo Peter 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ogi Kazuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ogi Shunsuke 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ohashi Richard B. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ohki Arnold 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Okada Harry H. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Okada Takao Frank 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Okamoto Sakato 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/4
Okamoto James Shigeru 3rdBn.K_Co Pvt
Okamoto James Takashi 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Okamura Masayuki 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Okamura Paul 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Okano Jiro 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Okazaki Masao 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Oki Eichi 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Oki Mitsuo Peter 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Okinaka Richard Tatsuo 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Okuda Tadashi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Okuma Satoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Okumura Masayuki 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Okumura Thomas Y. 3rdBn.K-Co SFC
Okura George H. 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Okura Sakuye 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Okura Tokio 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Omura Hiroshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Onishi Koichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ono Robert S. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Oroku Yoshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Oshikata Gordon Ichiji 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Oshiro Sakai ( as kae ) 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Oshiro Seiko 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Oshiro Senmatsu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Oshiro Takehiro 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ota Morito 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ouchi Katsumi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Oura James Susumu 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Oyadomari Choboku 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/4
Oyama Leo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Piampiano Carl Patrick 3rdBn.K-Co Capt
Rosen Bernard 3rdBn.K-Co 2nd Lt
Sagara Kuniji 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Saito Munetatsu 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Saito Calvin Tomio 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Sakahara Hiroshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sakai William I. 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Sgt
Sakaida Seichi 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Sakaji Haruo 3rdBn.K-Co Cpl
Sakamoto Kiyoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sakamoto Atsushi 3rdBn.K_Co T/Sgt
Sakuma Stanley Y. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sano Katsutoshi Frank 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sasaki Kuni 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Sasaki Masao 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Sasaki Sadao 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sasaoka Seiji 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Satake John T. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Sawai Satoru 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Seichi Masami Sam 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Sekomoto Kiyoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Shibata Henry N. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Shibata Kenneth Kentaro 3rdBn.K_Co S/Sgt
Shigematsu George K. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Shimabukuro Kenny M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Shimamura Joe Hiroshi 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Shiosaki Fred Akira 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Shiraishi James Y. 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Shoji Robert S. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Smith Horace F. 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Lt
Sowa Ichiro J. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Springfield, Jr. James J. 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Lt
Suehiro Haruo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sugawara Kenji S. 3rdBn.K_Co S/Sgt
Sugaya Iietsu Eiitsu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sugi Sen 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Sugioka Jack Tadashi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sugiura Fred Y. 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Sugiyama Shinobu Peter 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Sumida Hideo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Sumida Jitsuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Suyama Eji 3rdBn.K-Co
Suyeoka Hiroshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Taba Noriuki 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tachibana Mitsuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tada Koji William 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Taguchi Mitsuki 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tahara Yoshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Takahashi George E. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Takahashi Tom H. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Takamatsu Tadayuki Joe 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Takasaki Raymond 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Takashima Minoru 3rdBn.K-Co T/Sgt
Takashima Russel S. 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Takata Thomas T. 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/4
Takayama Yoshito Jack 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Takemoto Iwao 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Takemoto Tom Tami 3rdBn.K_Co 1st Sgt
Takenaka Daniel 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Takeshita Iwao 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Taketa Jimmy Y. 3rdBn.K_Co Pvt
Takeuchi Takeo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Takitani Henry T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Takubo Kenji 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Tamanaha Masao H. 3rdBn.K_Co Sgt
Tamayori Clarence Y. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tamura Mitsuru 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tanaka Thomas Toshiyoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Tanaka Toshikazu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tanaka Ko 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Tani Henry I. 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Tanoue Tadashi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tanouye Ted Takayuki 3rdBn.K_Co T/Sgt
Tatara Hughes T. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tatsuda Jimmy T. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Tazoi Jim Yoshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Terada Yoshio H. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tokiwa Rudy Kazuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tokuda Yokio 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Tokushige Jim Jitsuo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tominaga George Masao 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Tomita Yoshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tomomitsu Kenshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Torii Hiroshi 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/4
Torii Sueto Charles 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Toyota Minor 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tsuboi Masao 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tsuhara Charles Tadashi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tsuhara Jim 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Tsumaki Kenichi 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Tsunematsu Bertram Akira 3rdBn.K_Co Cpl
Tsutsui Jimmy M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Uchida Togo I. 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Uchimiya George Yuichiro 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Uchiyama Alvin E. 3rdBn.K-Co Cpl
Ueda Hajime 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Ueda Keichi 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Uehara Kenneth Kameichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Uehara Kokichi Bernard 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Uehara Noboru 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Ujiiye Joe H. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Umamoto Kiyoso Steve 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Uto Richard S. 3rdBn.K-Co 1st Sgt
Utsunomiya Tom 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Uyechi Yoshio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Uyeda Manabu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Uyeda Masatsugu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Wada Ted Teruo 3rdBn.K-Co Sgt
Watanabe Kimio 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yagi Toshio 3rdBn.K-Co Cpl
Yamada Saburo 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yamada Tokunori 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Yamaguchi Ralph H. 3rdBn.K-Co Cpl
Yamaguchi Saburo 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Yamamoto Joji 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Yamamoto William Kazumi 3rdBn.K-Co Pvt
Yamamoto George Ikuo 3rdBn.K_Co Tec/4
Yamamoto Fred Minoru 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yamamura Taro G. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yamanaka Tokiyoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yamanaka Yoshimitsu 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Yamane Akiharu 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yamasaki Jitsumi Thomas 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Yamasaki Masao 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yamashiro Gordon Kenshi 3rdBn.K_Co S/Sgt
Yamashita Tomekichi 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Yamato Shigeru James 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yamaura Gordon G. 3rdBn.K_Co Pvt
Yanagida James M. 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yanamura Herbert Kiyoto 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/3
Yano Warren K. 3rdBn.K-Co
Yashima Nizae 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yasuda Wasuke 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yasuda Fred Shigeru 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Yatabe Robert 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/4
Yei Seiichi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yogi Matsuichi 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Yonamine Hideo 3rdBn.K_Co S/Sgt
Yonamine Noboru 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yonemura Yasumi 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Yoshida Tsutomu 3rdBn.K-Co 2nd Lt
Yoshida Tsutomu 3rdBn.K-Co S/Sgt
Yoshii Kiyoshi 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yoshinaga Masaji Roy 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yoshino Sukichi George 3rdBn.K-Co Pfc
Yoshizato Kunio P. 3rdBn.K-Co Tec/5
Yunoki Shiyoji 3rdBn.K_Co Pfc
Comments Off on 442nd 3rd Battalion K Company